Volunteer Information
Contact Details
First Name
Last Name
Phone
Email
Volunteer Information
Volunteer Date
Hours Worked
Please select...
.5 hr
1 hr
1.5 hr
2 hrs
2.5 hrs
3 hrs
3.5 hrs
4 hrs
4.5 hrs
5 hrs
5.5 hrs
6 hrs
6.5 hrs
7 hrs
7.5 hrs
8 hrs
Volunteer Organization
Volunteer Event
Volunteer Category
Children & Youth
Civic & Community
Animal
Education
Career Development
Mental Health
Physical Health
Homelessness & Poverty
Environment
Sexual Harassment
Bullying
Gender Rights
Racial Justice
Discrimination
Voter Registration
Upload verification
Civic Engagement Hours
Participation Date
Number of Hours
Please select...
.5 hr
1 hr
1.5 hr
2 hrs
2.5 hrs
3 hrs
3.5 hrs
4 hrs
4.5 hrs
5 hrs
5.5 hrs
6 hrs
6.5 hrs
7 hrs
7.5 hrs
8 hrs
Granting Organization
Civic Engagement Activity
Engagement Category
Georgia Youth Assembly
Mock Trial
Model United Nations
National History Day
Boy Scouts / Girl Scouts
Secretary of State Ambassadors
Poll Worker
Attend Government Meeting
Volunteer on a Political Campaign
Voter Registration
Upload verification
School Information
Are you in high school or middle school?
High School
Middle School
List of High Schools
Please select...
Young Americans Christian School
Woodward Academy
Woodstock High School
Woodland High School (Henry)
Woodland High School
Woodfield Academy
Windsor Forest High School
WINDSOR ACADEMY
Winder Barrow High School
WILLIAM & REED ACADEMY
Wilkinson County Schools
Whitfield County Schools
Whitewater High School
WHITEFIELD ACADEMY
White County High School
Wheeler High School
Wheeler County High School
Westwood Schools
Westside High School
Westover High School
WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS OF AUGUSTA
WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS OF ATLANTA
Westminster Christian Academy
Westfield School
West Laurens High School
West Hall High School
West Forsyth High School
WESLEYAN SCHOOL
WEBER SCHOOL, THE
Wayne County High School
Washington County High School
Warner Robins High School
Ware County High School
Walnut Grove High School
WALKER SCHOOL, THE
Villa Rica High School
Vidalia High School
Vidalia Heritage Academy
Veterans High School
Valwood School
Union Grove High School
Union County High School
Twiggs County Schools
TWIGGS ACADEMY
Turner County School
Turner County High School
Tucker High School
Truetlen High School
Truelton County High School
Troup County High School
TRINITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, SHARPSBURG
TRINITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, DUBLIN
Trinity Christian School
Tri Cities High School
Treutlen County Middle/High School
Towns County High School
Town County High School
Toombs County High School
Tift High School
Tift County High School
Tift Area Academy
Thomasville High School
THOMAS JEFFERSON ACADEMY
Thomas County Central High School
The Westfield School
The Walker School
The Heritage School
The Habersham School
TERRELL ACADEMY
Temple High School
Telfair County High School
Tattnall Square Academy
Tattnall County High School
Tallulah Falls School
Swainsboro High School
Supt., Monroe Co. Schools
Strong Rock Christian School
STRATFORD ACADEMY
Stockbridge High School
Stephenson High School
Stephens County School System
Stephens County High School
Statesboro STEAM Academy
Statesboro High School
Starr's Mill High School
ST. VINCENT'S ACADEMY
ST. GEORGE'S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
ST. FRANCIS SCHOOL
St. Anne-Pacelli Catholic School
ST. ANDREW'S SCHOOL
SPRINGWOOD SCHOOL
Spalding High School
SOUTHWEST GEORGIA ACADEMY
Southwest Dekalb High School
SOUTHLAND ACADEMY
Southeast Whitfield High School
Southeast Bulloch High School
South Paulding High School
South Gwinnett High School
South Forsyth High School
South Effingham High School
Sonaraville High School
SOLID ROCK ACADEMY
Social Circle High School
SINCLAIR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Sims Academy of Innovation and Technology
Shiloh Hills Christian School
Sequoyah High School
Screven Co. High School
Schley County High School
Savannah High School
Savannah Country Day School
SAVANNAH CHRISTIAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Savannah Chatham County Public Schools
Savannah Arts Academy
Sandy Creek High School
Salem High School
RW Johnson High School
Ronald E. McNair High School
Rockmart High School
Rockdale High School
Rockdale County High School
Robert Toombs Christian Academy
Riverside Military Academy
RIVERS ACADEMY
Richmond Hill High School
Richmond County Alternative School at Lamar
Rice Creek School
Redan High School
Rabun Gap Nacoochee School
Rabun County High School
Quitman County High/Middle
Putnam High School
Putnam County High School
Putnam County Charter School System
PROVIDENCE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Prince Avenue Christian School
Portal High School
Pope High School
Pinewood Christian Academy
Pinecrest Academy
Pike County High School
Pierce County High School
Piedmont Academy
Pickens Junior High School
Pickens County Junior High School
Pickens County High School
Phoenix High School
Perry High School
Peirce County High School
Peachtree Ridge High School
Peach County High School
Peach Co. Schools
Paulding County Schools
Pataula Charter Academy
PAIDEIA SCHOOL, THE
PACE ACADEMY
OUR LADY OF MERCY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
Ola High School
Oglethorpe High School
Oglethorpe County High School
Oconee Home School
Oconee County High School
OAK MOUNTAIN ACADEMY
Notre Dame Academy
Northwest Whitfield High School
Northwest High School
Northview High School
Northside High School
Northgate High School
North Paulding High School
North Oconee High School
North Murray High School
North Hall High School
North Gwinnett High School
North Georgia Christian Academy
North Forsyth High School
North Cobb High School
North Cobb Christian School
Norcross High School
Newton Home School
Newnan High School
New Hampstead High School
Nathanael Greene Academy
Murray County Schools
Mt. Bethel Christian Academy
Mountain View High School
Mount Zion High School
MOUNT VERNON PRESBYTERIAN SCHOOL
Mount Pisgah Christian School
MOUNT PARAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
MOUNT DE SALES ACADEMY
Morgan County High School
Montgomery County High School
Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School
Monroe Area High School
Model High School
MLK Jr. High School
Miller Grove High School
Mill Springs Academy
Mill Creek High School
Metter High School
MEMORIAL DAY SCHOOL
Meadowcreek High School
McIntosh High School
McEachern High School
Mary Persons High School
MARIST SCHOOL
Marietta High School
Marietta City Schools
Madison County High School
LYNDON ACADEMY
Lumpkin County High School
Lowndes High School
LOVETT SCHOOL, THE
Long County High School
Loganville High School
Loganville Christian Academy
Locust Grove High School
Lithonia High School
LIONHEART SCHOOL, THE
Lincoln County High School
Liberty County Schools
Liberty County High School
Lassiter High School
Lanier High School
Landmark Christian School
Lambert High School
Lakeview Academy
Lakeside High School
Lake Oconee Academy
Lagrange High School
LaGRANGE ACADEMY
LaFayette High School
KING'S RIDGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Kennesaw Mountain High School
Kendrick High School
Kell High School
Jones County High School
Johnson High School
Johnson Ferry Christian Academy
Johnson County Schools
Johnson County High School
Johns Creek High School
John Milledge Academy
JOHN HANCOCK ACADEMY
Jenkins High School
Jenkins County High School
Jefferson High School
Jefferson County Schools
Jefferson County High School
Jefferson City Schools
Jeff-Davis County Schools
Jeff Davis High School
Jasper County High School
Jackson County Schools
Jackson County Comprehensive High School
Jackson Co. High School
Islands High School
Irwin County High School
HOWARD SCHOOL, THE
Houston County Schools
Houston County High School
Horizon Christian Academy
HOLY SPIRIT PREPARATORY SCHOOL
HOLY INNOCENTS' EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
Hillgrove High School
Hightower Trail Middle School
HIGH MEADOWS SCHOOL
HERITAGE SCHOOL, THE
Heritage High School
Hephzibah High School
Henry County Schools
HEIRWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
HEBRON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Heard County High School
Hawkinsville High School
Harvester Christian Academy
Hart County High School
Harrison High School
Harris County High School
Harlem High School
Haralson County High School
Hampton High School
Habersham Central High School
Habersham Central 9th Grade Academy
Grovetown High School
Groves High School
Griffin-Spadling County Schools
Griffin High School
GRIFFIN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
Griffin Christian Academy
Greene County High School
Greenbrier High School
Greater Atlanta Christian School
Grayson High School
Grace Christian Academy
Gordon Central High School
Glynn Academy
Glenn Hills High School
Glascock County Consolidated School
Gilmer County High School
Georgia School for the Deaf
George Walton Academy
Gatewood School
Garrison School for the Arts
GALLOWAY SCHOOL, THE
Gainesville High School
Gainesville City School System
FURTAH PREPARATORY SCHOOL
FULTON SCIENCE ACADEMY
FULLINGTON ACADEMY
FUGEES ACADEMY
Frederica Academy
Franklin County High School
Forsyth County Schools
Forsyth County Home School
Forsyth Central High School
Floyd County Schools
FLINT RIVER ACADEMY
Fitzgerald High School
First Presbyterian Day School
First Presbyterian Christian Academy
FELLOWSHIP CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Fayette County High School
FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Excel Christian Academy
Etowah High School
Elizabeth Andrews High School
Elite Scholars Academy
Elbert County High School
Effingham County Schools
Effingham County High School
Effingham Christian School
Edmund Burke Academy
Echols County High School
EATON ACADEMY
Eastside High School
East Laurens High School
East Jackson Comprehensive High School
East Hall High School
East Coweta High School
Early County High School
Eagles Landing High School
EAGLE'S LANDING CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Dutchtown High School
Dunwoody High School
Duluth High School
Dubln High School
Dublin High School
Druid Hills High School
Drew Charter School
Douglas County High School
Dooly County High School
DOMINION CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
Dodge County High School
DINOFF SCHOOL, THE
Denmark High School
DEERFIELD-WINDSOR SCHOOL
Dawson County Junior High School
Dawson County High School
Davidson Fine Art Magnet School
David Emanuel Academy
DARLINGTON SCHOOL
Dalton High School
Dacula High School
CUMBERLAND ACADEMY OF GEORGIA
CRISTO REY ATLANTA JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL
Crisp Academy
Creekview High School
Creekside High School
CREEKSIDE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
COVENANT ACADEMY
COTTAGE SCHOOL, THE
Coosa High School
Cook High School
Cook Christian Academy
Community Christian School
Community Christian Academy
Commerce High School
Commerce City Schools
Colquitt High School
Colquitt County High School
Collins Hill High School
Coffee High School
Coahulla Creek High School
Clinch County High School
CLIFF VALLEY SCHOOL
Claxton High School
Classic City High School
Clarke County School District
Clarke Central High School
CITIZENS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Christian Heritage School
CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL
Chestatee High School
Cherokee Home School
Cherokee High School
Chattooga High School
Chattahoochee High School
Chattahoochee County High School
CHATHAM ACADEMY at ROYCE
Chamblee High School (YMCA ran - Ashford Dunwoody Y)
Chamblee Charter High School
Central High School
Central Gwinnett High School
Central Christian School
CENTER ACADEMY
Cedartown High School
Cedar Shoals High School
Cedar Grove High School
Cass High School
Carver High School
Cartersville Homeschool Group
Cartersville High School
Carrollton Junior High School
Carrollton High School
Carrollton City Schools
CAN ACADEMY
Camden County High School
Calvary Day School
Callaway High School
Calhoun Middle/High School
Cairo High School
Butler High School
Burke County High School
Bulloch Academy High School
Bulloch Academy
Buford High School
Bryan County High School
Brunswick High School
BROOKWOOD SCHOOL
Brookwood High School
BROOKSTONE SCHOOL
Brooks County High School
BRIARWOOD ACADEMY
BRENTWOOD SCHOOL
Bremen High School
Brantley County High School
BRANDON HALL SCHOOL
Bowdon High School
BLESSED TRINITY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
Bleckley County Schools
Bleckley County High School
BETHLEHEM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Best Academy
Berrien High School
Berrien Academy
Berkmar High School
Benedictine Military Academy
BEN FRANKLIN ACADEMY
Beach High School
Beach County High School
Barrow County Christian Academy
Barnes Academy
Banks County High School
Baldwin High School
Bainbridge High School
Baconton Community Charter School
Bacon County High School
AUGUSTA PREPARATORY DAY SCHOOL
Augusta Christian School
ATLANTA JEWISH ACADEMY
ATLANTA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ATLANTA GIRLS' SCHOOL
Atkinson County High School
Athens Christian Academy
Athens Academy
Armuchee High School
ARLINGTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Archer High School
Arabia Mountain High School
AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL
Appling County High School
Appling Christian Academy
Apalachee High School
Americus Sumter County High
Alternative Education School @ Lamar
Alpharetta High School
Alliance Academy for Innovation
ALEXANDER PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Alexander High School
AL-FALAH ACADEMY
Adairsville High School
ACE Academy
ACADEMY OF INNOVATION
ACADEME OF THE OAKS
ABC Montessori
A.R. Johnson Magnet School
List of Middle schools A-N
Please select...
A.R. Johnson Magnet School
ACADEMY OF INNOVATION
ACADEMY OF THE SCHOLARS
ACE Academy
Adairsville Middle School
ALEXANDER PREPARATORY SCHOOL
AL-FALAH ACADEMY
Alliance Academy for Innovation
Alternative Education School @ Lamar
Alton C. Crews Middle School
Alton Crews Middle School
Anita White Carson Middle School
ANNUNCIATION DAY SCHOOL
Appling Christian Academy
Appling County Middle School
Appling Middle School
ARLINGTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Armuchee Middle School
Arnall Middle School
Arthur Williams Middle School
Ashworth Middle School
Athens Academy
Athens Christian Academy
Athens Montessori School
Atkinson County Middle School
ATLANTA ACADEMY, THE
ATLANTA GIRLS' SCHOOL
ATLANTA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ATLANTA JEWISH ACADEMY
Augusta Christian School
AUGUSTA PREPARATORY DAY SCHOOL
Austin Middle School
Austin Road Middle School
Autrey Mill Middle School
Awtrey Middle School
Babb Middle School
Bacon County Middle School
Baconton Community Charter School
Bagley Middle School
Baker Middle School
Ballard-Hudson Middle School
Banks County Middle School
Banks Stephens Middle School
Barber Middle School
Barnes Academy
Barrow County Christian Academy
BAY CREEK Middle School
Bear Creek Middle School
BEDFORD SCHOOL, THE
Ben Hill County Middle School
Ben-Hill Middle School
Bennett's Mill Middle School
Berkmar Middle School
Berrien Middle School
BERRY ELEMENTARY & MIDDLE SCHOOL
Best Academy
BETHLEHEM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Bleckley County Middle School
Bleckley County Schools
Bonaire Middle School
Booth Middle School
Bowdon Middle School
BRANDON HALL SCHOOL
Brantley County Middle School
Bremen Middle School
BRENTWOOD SCHOOL
BRIARWOOD ACADEMY
Brooks County Middle School
BROOKSTONE SCHOOL
BROOKWOOD SCHOOL
Brown Middle School
Bryan County Middle School
Buford Middle School
Bulloch Academy
Burke County Middle School
Burney Harris Lyons Middle School
Byron Middle School
Callaway Middle School
Calvary Day School
Camden Middle School
Campbell Middle School
CAN ACADEMY
Carrollton City Schools
Carrollton Middle School
Cartersville Homeschool Group
Cartersville Middle School
Carver Middle School
Carver Road Middle School
Cass Middle School
Cedartown Middle School
CENTER ACADEMY
Central Christian School
Central Middle School
CHAMBLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Chamblee Middle School
Champion Theme Middle School
Chapel Hill Middle School
CHATHAM ACADEMY at ROYCE
Cherokee Home School
Chestatee Academy
Chestatee Middle School
Chestnut Log Middle
CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL
Christian Heritage School
CITIZENS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Clarke County School District
Clarke Middle School
Claxton Middle School
Clay County Middle School
Clay Middle
Clear Creek Middle School
CLIFF VALLEY SCHOOL
Clifton Ridge Middle School
Clinch County Middle School
CMCH ELEMENTARY & MIDDLE SCHOOL
Coastal Middle School
Coffee Middle School
Coleman Middle School
Collins Elementary Middle School
Columbia Middle School
Commerce City Schools
Commerce Middle School
Community Christian Academy
Community Christian School
Conyers Middle School
Cook Christian Academy
Cook County Middle School
Cook Middle School
Coosa Middle School
Coretta Scott King Middle School
CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
COTTAGE SCHOOL, THE
Couch Middle School
COVENANT ACADEMY
Cowan Road Middle School
CRABAPPLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Creekland Middle School
CREEKSIDE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Crews Middle School
Crisp Academy
Crisp County Middle School
CUMBERLAND ACADEMY OF GEORGIA
CW Davis Middle School
Da Vinci Academy at SHMS
Dacula Middle School
Dade Middle School
Dalton Middle School
DARLINGTON SCHOOL
David Emanuel Academy
Davidson Fine Art Magnet School
DAVIS ACADEMY, THE
Dawson County Middle School
Dean Rusk Middle School
DEERFIELD-WINDSOR SCHOOL
Dekalb PATH Academy
Derenne Middle School
DeSana Middle School
Dickerson Middle School
DINOFF SCHOOL, THE
Dobbins Middle School
Dodge County Middle School
DOMINION CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
Dr. Ronald E. McNair Middle School
Drew Charter School
Druid Hills Middle School
Dublin Middle School
Duluth Middle
Dutchtown Middle School
E.T. Booth Middle School
EAGLE'S LANDING CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Eagles Landing Middle School
Eagle's Landing Middle School
Early County Middle School
Early Middle School
East Coweta Middle School
East Hall Middle School
East Jackson Middle School
East Laurens Middle School
Eastbrook Middle School
Eastside Christian School
EATON ACADEMY
Ebenezer Middle School
Echols County Middle School
Edmund Burke Academy
Edwards Middle School
Effingham Christian School
Effingham County Middle School
Effingham County Schools
Eighth Street Middle School
Eigth St Middle
Elbert County Middle School
Elite Scholars Academy
Elkins Poine Middle School
Evans Middle School
Excel Christian Academy
Factory Shoals Middle School
Fairplay Middle School
FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Feagin Mill Middle School
FELLOWSHIP CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
First Presbyterian Christian Academy
First Presbyterian Day School
Five Forks Middle School
Flat Rock Middle School
FLINT RIVER ACADEMY
Floyd County Schools
Forest Park Middle School
Forsyth County Home School
Forsyth County Schools
Fort Middle School
Fort Valley Middle School
Frank N. Osborne Middle School
Franklin County Middle School
Franklin Middle School
Frederica Academy
Freedom Middle School
FRIENDS SCHOOL OF ATLANTA, THE
FUGEES ACADEMY
FULLINGTON ACADEMY
FULTON SCIENCE ACADEMY
FURTAH PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Gainesville City School System
Gainesville Middle School
GALLOWAY SCHOOL, THE
Gardner Newman Middle School
Garrison School for the Arts
Gatewood School
GENERAL RAY DAVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
George Walton Academy
Georgia School for the Deaf
Gilmer County Middle School
Gladden Middle School
Glascock County Consolidated School
Glennville Middle School
Glynn County Middle School
Grace Christian Academy
Grace Snell Middle School
GRACEPOINT SCHOOL
Gray Station Middle School
Greater Atlanta Christian School
Greenbrier Middle School
Greeneville Middle School
Griffin Christian Academy
Griffin Middle School
Griffin-Spadling County Schools
Grovetown Middle School
Hahira Middle School
Hampton Middle School
Hancock Day School
Hapeville Charter Middle School
Haralson County Middle School
Harlem Middle School
Hart County Middle School
Harvester Christian Academy
Haymon Morris Middle School
Haynes Bridge Middle School
Heard County Middle School
HEBRON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
HEIRWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Henderson Middle School
Henry County Schools
Hepzibah Middle School
Heritage Middle School
HERITAGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
HERITAGE SCHOOL, THE
Herschel Jones Middle School
Hesse K8 School
Hilliard A. Wilbanks Middle School
Hillsman Middle School
Holcomb Bridge Middle School
HOLY INNOCENTS' EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
HOLY REDEEMER CATHOLIC SCHOOL
HOLY SPIRIT PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Hopewell Middle School
Horizon Christian Academy
Hornsby K-8 School
Houston County Schools
Howard Middle School
HOWARD SCHOOL, THE
Hubert Middle School
Huntington Middle School
IBY Prepartory Academy - Kirkwood for Girls
IMHOTEP ACADEMY
Indian Creek Middle School
Inman Middle School
Irwin Co. Middle School
Ivy Prep Academy Kirkwood
j c booth middle school
J.C. Booth Middle School
J.E. Brown Middle School
J.R. Trippe Middle School
Jackson County Schools
Jane Macon Middle School
Jane Macon School
Jasper County Middle School
Jasper Middle School
JC Booth Middle School
Jeff-Davis County Schools
Jefferson City Schools
Jefferson County Middle School
Jefferson County Schools
Jefferson Middle School
Jenkins County Middle School
JOHN HANCOCK ACADEMY
John Lewis Invictus Academy
John Milledge Academy
Johnson County Middle School
Johnson County Schools
Johnson Ferry Christian Academy
Jordan Middle School
Kendrick Middle School
Kennedy Road Middle School
KING'S RIDGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
LaGRANGE ACADEMY
Lake Oconee Academy
Lakeside Middle School
Lakeview Academy
Landmark Christian School
Langford Middle School
Langston Chapel Middle School
Lanier County Middle School
Lanier Middle
Lee Middle School
Lewis Fraiser Middle School
Liberty County Schools
Liberty Middle School
Lilburn Middle School
Lincoln County Middle School
Lindley Middle School
LIONHEART SCHOOL, THE
Lithonia Middle School
Little Mill Middle School
Locust Grove Middle School
Loganville Christian Academy
Loganville Middle School
Long Cane Middle School
Long County Middle School
Lost Mountain Middle School
Louise Radloff Middle School
Louisville Middle School
LOVETT SCHOOL, THE
Lovinggood Middle School
Lowndes Middle School
Luella Middle
Lumpkin County Middle School
LYNDON ACADEMY
M. D. Roberts Middle School
MacIntyre Park Middle School
Madison County Middle School
Madras Middle School
Maggie Brown Alternative School
Malcom Bridge Middle School
Manchester Middle
Marietta City Schools
Marietta Middle School
Marietta Middle School Sixth Grade Academy
MARIST SCHOOL
Martha Puckett Middle School
Mary M Bethune Middle School
Mason Creek Middle
McClure Middle School
McConnell Middle School
McDonough Middle School
McGINNIS WOODS COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
McIntosh County Academy
McIntosh County Middle School
McNair Middle School
MEMORIAL DAY SCHOOL
Memorial Middle Rockdale County
Memorial middle school
Mercer Middle School
Metter Middle School
Midland Middle School
Midway Middle School
Mill Creek Middle School
Mill Springs Academy
Miller Grove Middle
Miller Magnet Middle School
Miller Middle School
Mitchell County Middle School
Model Middle School
MONROE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
Monroe County Middle School
Montgomery County Middle School
Moore Middle School
Morgan County Middle School
Morrow Middle School
Moses Middle School
Mossy Creek Middle School
MOUNT DE SALES ACADEMY
MOUNT PARAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Mount Pisgah Christian School
MOUNT VERNON PRESBYTERIAN SCHOOL
Mt. Bethel Christian Academy
Murray County Schools
Myers Middle School
Needwood Middle School
New Hope Middle School
Newton Home School
North Clayton Middle School
North Cobb Christian School
North Forsyth Middle School
North Georgia Christian Academy
North Gwinnett Middle School
North Habersham Middle School
North Hall Middle School
North Tattnall Middle School
North Whitfield Middle School
Northbrook Middle School
Northside Middle School
Notre Dame Academy
List of Middle schools O-Z
Please select...
Oak Hill Middle School
OAK MOUNTAIN ACADEMY
Oconee County Middle School
Oconee Home School
Oconee Middle School
Odyssey Charter School
Oglethorpe Charter School
Oglethorpe County Middle School
Ola Middle School
Osborne Middle School
Otwell Middle School
OUR LADY OF VICTORY CATHOLIC SCHOOL
PACE ACADEMY
PAIDEIA SCHOOL, THE
Palmer Middle School
Pataula Charter Academy
Paulding County Schools
Peach Co. Schools
Peachtree Middle
Pepperell Middle School
Perry Middle School
Pickens County Middle School
Piedmont Academy
Pierce County Middle School
Pinckneyville Middle School
Pine Grove Middle School
Pine Mountain Middle School
Pinecrest Academy
Pinewood Christian Academy
Piney Grove Middle School
Pointe South Middle
Portal Middle School
PORTER ACADEMY
Prince Avenue Christian School
PROVIDENCE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Pulaski County Middle School
Pulaski Middle School
Putnam County Charter School System
Putnam County Middle School
Rabun County Middle School
Rabun Gap Nacoochee School
Randolph Middle School
Red Bud Middle School
Redan Middle School
Rehoboth Road Middle School
Reidsville Middle School
Rice Creek School
Richard Hull Middle School
Richards Middle School
Richmond County Alternative School at Lamar
Richmond Hill Middle School
Ringgold Middle School
Risley Middle School
River Trail Middle School
RIVERS ACADEMY
Riverside Middle School
Riverside Military Academy
Riverview Middle School
Riverwatch Middle School
Robert Toombs Christian Academy
Rockmart Middle School
Rossville Middle School
Russell Middle School
Rutland Middle School
Saddle Ridge Middle
Salem Middle School
Sammy McClure Middle School
Sandtown Middle School
Sandy Springs Charter Middle School
Savannah Chatham County Public Schools
SAVANNAH CHRISTIAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Savannah Country Day School
Scoggins Middle School
Screven Co. Middle School
Sego Middle School
Shiloh Middle School
Smitha Middle School
Smokey Road Middle
Snellville Middle School
Snelson Golden Middle School
Snelson-Golden Middle School
Social Circle Middle School
SOLID ROCK ACADEMY
South Central Middle School
South Effingham County Middle Schoool
South Effingham Middle School
South Forsyth Middle School
South Habersham Middle School
South Hall Middle School
South Paulding Middle School
Southeast Bulloch Middle School
SOUTHLAND ACADEMY
Southside Middle School
SOUTHWEST GEORGIA ACADEMY
Southwest Middle School
SPRINGMONT SCHOOL
SPRINGWOOD SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW'S SCHOOL
St. Anne-Pacelli Catholic School
ST. BENEDICT'S EPISCOPAL DAY SCHOOL
ST. FRANCIS SCHOOL
ST. GEORGE'S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
ST. JOHN THE EVANGELIST CATHOLIC SCHOOL
St. Josephs Catholic School
ST. JUDE THE APOSTLE SCHOOL
St. Luke School
ST. MARTIN'S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
ST. MARY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL
St. Mary's Middle School
Staley Middle School
Stallings Island Middle School
Statesboro STEAM Academy
Stephens County Middle School
Stephens County School System
Stephenson Middle School
Stewart County Middle School
Stewart Middle
Stockbridge Middle School
Stone Mountain Middle School
STRATFORD ACADEMY
Strong Rock Christian School
Summerour Middle School
Sumter County Middle School
Supt., Monroe Co. Schools
Swainsboro Middle School
Sweetwater Middle School
SWIFT SCHOOL, THE
Tallulah Falls School
Tapp Middle School
Tattnall Square Academy
Taylor Road Middle School
Teasley Middle School
Telfair County Middle School
Temple Middle School
TERRELL ACADEMY
The Champion Theme Middle School
The Friends School
The Habersham School
The Heritage School
The STEM Academy at Bartlett
The Walker School
The Westfield School
The Wood Acres School
Thomas County Middle School
THOMAS JEFFERSON ACADEMY
Thomson McDuffie Middle School
Thomson Middle School
Thomson-McDuffie Middle School
Tift Area Academy
TJ Elder Middle School
Toombs County Middle School
TORAH DAY SCHOOL OF ATLANTA
Towns County Middle School
Trickum Middle
Trinity Christian School
TRINITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, DUBLIN
TRINITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, SHARPSBURG
Truetlen Middle School
Tucker Middle School
Turner County Middle School
Turner County School
Tutt Middle School
TWIGGS ACADEMY
Twiggs County Schools
Twin Rivers Middle School
Union Grove Middle School
Union Point STEAM Academy
Upson-Lee Middle School
Valley Point Middle School
Valwood School
Veteran's Memorial Middle School
Vickery Creek Middle School
Vidalia Heritage Academy
Villa Rica Middle School
WALDORF SCHOOL OF ATLANTA, THE
WALKER SCHOOL, THE
Ware County Middle School
Warner Robins Middle School
Washington-Wilkes Middle School
Waycross Middle School
Webb Bridge Middle School
Wesley International Academy
WESLEYAN SCHOOL
West Chatham Middle School
West Hall Middle School
West Jackson Middle School
West Laurens Middle School
Westfield School
Westminster Christian Academy
WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS OF ATLANTA
WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS OF AUGUSTA
Westside Middle School
Westside Middle School (Barrow)
Westwood Schools
Wheeler County Middle School
White County Middle School
WHITEFIELD ACADEMY
Whitewater Middle School
Whitfield County Schools
Wilbanks Middle School
Wilcox County Middle School
Wilkinson County Middle School
Wilkinson County Schools
WILLIAM & REED ACADEMY
William Hubbard Middle School
William James Middle School
WINDSOR ACADEMY
Woodfield Academy
Woodland Middle School
Woodland Middle School at Euharlee
Woodstock Middle School
Woodward Academy
Worth County Middle School
Worth Middle School
Wrens Middle School
YEAGER MIDDLE
Yeager Middle School
Young Americans Christian School
Young Middle School
Youth Middle School
Contact Information